Saturday – July 27

Date: July 27, 2019

Volunteers Needed – Saturday July 27, 2019

Sign up below...

What Name
What Name
Ice Runner (6:00 AM-12:00 PM) #1: Larry Albright
Vendor Check In (7:00 AM - 11:00 AM) #1: peggy kile
#2: Suzanne Hoffman
#3: Sign up »
Raffle Sales (11:00 AM - 4:00 PM)#1: Sign up »
#2: Sign up »
Judging Area Parking (7:30 AM - 10:30 AM) #1: john bailey
#2: David Dietrich
Competition Turn In Area (10:00 AM - 2:00 PM) #1: Doris Lau
#2: Tasha McCaskill
Parking (10:00 AM - 1:00 PM) #1: LAURA BECKER
#2: Christopher Becker
#3: Sign up »
#4: Sign up »
#5: Sign up »
#6: Sign up »
#7: Sign up »
#8: Sign up »
Parking (1:00 PM - 4:00 PM)#1: Sign up »
#2: Sign up »
#3: Sign up »
#4: Sign up »
#5: Sign up »
#6: Sign up »
#7: Sign up »
#8: Sign up »
Kids Activity Area (11:00 AM - 2:00 PM)#1: Sign up »
#2: Sign up »
#3: Sign up »
#4: Sign up »
#5: Sign up »
#6: Sign up »
#7: Sign up »
#8: Sign up »
#9: Sign up »
#10: Sign up »
#11: Sign up »
#12: Sign up »
Kids Activity Area (2:00 PM - 5:00 PM)#1: Sign up »
#2: Sign up »
#3: Sign up »
#4: Sign up »
#5: Sign up »
#6: Sign up »
#7: Sign up »
#8: Sign up »
#9: Sign up »
#10: Sign up »
#11: Sign up »
#12: Sign up »
People's Choice Turn In Area (9:30 AM - 3:30 PM) #1: Tammy Miller
#2: Todd Stouch
#3: Kristyn Stouch
#4: Ashley Bailey
#5: Larry McConnell
#6: Nancy McConnell
#7: Sarah Zumbrum
#8: Kimberly Hackett
#9: Patrick Davis
#10: Patrick Davis
#11: Pam Davis
#12: Beverly Hilt
#13: Sign up »
#14: Sign up »
#15: Sign up »
#16: Sign up »
Trash Collection (9:00 AM - 1:00 PM) #1: bradley kile
#2: Sign up »
Trash Collection (1:00 PM - 5:00 PM)#1: Sign up »
#2: Sign up »
People's Choice Meat Collection (9:30 AM - 11:30 AM) #1: Josh Moore
#2: Kaylee Moore
Event Attendance / Greeter (10:30 AM - 2:00 PM) #1: Sandy Cullison
#2: Quay Cullison
Event Attendance / Greeter (2:00 PM - 5:00 PM) #1: John Seiders
#2: Sign up »
Event Sales (10:30 AM - 2:00 PM) #1: Keith Reimold
#2: Melissa Helm
#3: Sign up »
#4: Sign up »
Event Sales (2:00 PM - 5:00 PM)#1: Sign up »
#2: Sign up »
#3: Sign up »
#4: Sign up »
Serving Beer (11:00 AM - 5:00 PM) #1: Brent Hoffman
#2: Scott Rupp
#3: Cory Cox
#4: Keith Van Pelt
Scroll Up