Friday – July 26

Date: July 26, 2019

Volunteers Needed – Friday July 26, 2019

Sign up below...

What Name
What Name
Contestant Check In (7:00 AM - 12:00 PM) #1: Sharon Kebil-Whisler
#2: Stephanie Buchman
Contestant Check In (12:00 PM - 5:00 PM) #1: Sally Little
#2: Beverly Hilt
Contestant Hospitality (7:00 AM - 12:00 PM) #1: Debbie Kronsteiner
Contestant Hospitality (12:00 PM - 5:00 PM) #1: peggy kile
Parking (5:00 PM - 9:00 PM) #1: Eric Glass
#2: Jon Kilmer
#3: Sign up »
#4: Sign up »
#5: Sign up »
#6: Sign up »
#7: Sign up »
#8: Sign up »
Tear Down & Cleanup (9:00 PM - 10:00 PM) #1: Eric Glass
#2: Matthew Warfel
Utility Hook Ups (7:00 AM - 12:00 PM)#1: Sign up »
#2: Sign up »
Utility Hook Ups (12:00 PM - 5:00 PM) #1: bradley kile
#2: mike sterner
Ice Runner (10:00 AM - 2:00 PM) #1: Larry Albright
Ice Runner (2:00 PM - 7:00 PM) #1: Jeffrey Holtz
Kid's Activity Area (4:30 - 8:30) #1: Kaylee Moore
#2: Bonne Kessler
#3: Tammy Libby
#4: Anijah Lucena
#5: Manny Lucena
#6: Angie Dobson
#7: Sign up »
#8: Sign up »
#9: Sign up »
#10: Sign up »
#11: Sign up »
#12: Sign up »
#13: Sign up »
#14: Sign up »
Event Sales (4:00 PM - 8:30 PM) #1: Bill Bowker
#2: Melissa Helm
#3: David Schlott
#4: Vicki Rohrbaugh
#5: Sarah Rohrbaugh
#6: Sign up »
SCA Steak - Turn In Area#1: Sign up »
#2: Sign up »
Trash Collection (12:00 PM - 4:00 PM) #1: Matthew Warfel
#2: Sign up »
Trash Collection (4:00 PM - 8:00 PM) #1: bradley kile
#2: Nathaniel Merkel
VIP Dinner (5:00 PM - 9:30 PM) #1: Kim Hackett
#2: Joe Hackett
#3: Diane Harner
#4: Steve Harner
#5: Donna Hall
#6: Terry Hall
Peoples Choice Meat Delivery (10:00 AM - 2:00 PM) #1: John Kelley
#2: Susan Kelley
Peoples Choice Meat Delivery (2:00 PM - 6:00 PM)#1: Sign up »
#2: Sign up »
Event Attendance / Greeter (4:00 PM - 6:30 PM) #1: David Dietrich
#2: John Seiders
Event Attendance / Greeter (6:30 PM - 9:00 PM)#1: Sign up »
#2: Sign up »
KCBS Meat Inspection (10:00 AM - 3:00 PM) #1: Kristyn Stouch
Serving Beer (4:00 PM - 9:00 PM) #1: Scott Rupp
#2: Cory Cox
Raffle Sales (4:00 PM - 8:00 PM) #1: Phillip Wolfe
#2: Heather Brown
Judging Area Parking (3:30 PM - 6:30 PM)#1: Sign up »
#2: Sign up »
Scroll Up